?

Log in

TAKE TAKE TAKE TAKE!!!

OMG OMG OMG OMG... Please help me!! Last night I was dreamin' about Take and M.A.D!! Happy? Of course I'm happy!! I can see Take sooo clear in my dream. He's so damn handsome!! In my dream I watched concert where M.A.D were there and when the concert finished I went to backstage and saw M.A.D *scream* and... and... dunno why they ran so fast and suddenly Take jump (or flying?) to me!! Take you're soooo handsome!! Take eyebrow... Take eyes... Take lip... and Take pale skin is so kakkoiii and I miss him so much (T___T) Does this dream means I must go back to Take and leave Fuku-chan?? I don't know!! But now in my head there's only Taketaketaketaketaketaketake!!! *die*

ABC = 4

Konnichiwa minna-chan. Hisashiburi ne. Well, I don't write any entry for ? days coz I spent my time in Facebook. Yeah, Facebook is sooooo popular ne... Looks like I must say sayonara to my Friendster coz now my friends also moved to FB ^___^

Well, today I don't wanna talkin' bout FB. I just want to write somethin' bout ABC!! I miss them~ It's because I talkin' bout ABC with hunny bunny Rere-chan *mmuah* She started to love ABC-Z and her fave is Tsuka-chan~ Same with me *happy* For me ABC (not ABC-Z) is my number three in JE. I love their personality! I think they have unique personality and they are soooo funny!! The only one reason why I still watch Shokura is because of ABC *laugh* But still... I can't accept if ABC is ABC-Z now. I can't accept if Hasshi is a part of ABC now. Gomen ne for Hasshi fans... It doesn't mean I hate him... but I think Hasshi doesn't fit in ABC-Z. I think it's not Hasshi place. So for me ABC is only 4 members. Anyway, it's okay if the 5th member is Tohshin Yoshikazu. I love him to be a part of ABC ="D

Maybe it's same like Asaka case when he was in M.A.D. I like Asaka (he is my lil bro) but I don't like him in M.A.D. Looks like he entered the wrong place. Yokatta ne now Asaka is not in M.A.D again. I'm happy he entered new agency and it's nice to see him genki!! I love Asaka now. He's more mature now ^o^

Back again to topic, when I told Rechan bout Tsuka-chan sex scandal, she didn't believe it. If I'm not mistaken, I heard it from Fida and mbak Dian. Off course I also didn't believe it when the first time I heard it!! But even though it's true... I still love Tsuka-chan~ Rumour doesn't work with me *laugh* Same like Fuku-chan, even though he's bad I still love him anyway and the bad side of him make me more and more love him XDD *slap* Dakara Rechan, just ignore that rumour. You should keep lovin' Tsuka-chan and support him foreva~

p.s : I'm still soooo happy with Tonisen concert even though can't dl it!! Thank's to Anya and also sankyuuuu Risa for Enbujo report. Mmm... Waiting for your Tonisen report *laugh*

TAKAHASHI RYU PROFILE

Risa-chan, this is for you. I remember you said in your entry that you want to know about Ryu respects senpai, right? Here, I found Ryu profile when I search about Inapi ="D

* Takahashi Ryu Profile *

Name : Takahashi Ryu
Nickname : Ryu
Birthplace : Saitama
Birthdate : 21 August 1991
Bloodtype : O
Respected senpai : Nakai Masahiro (SMAP)
Fav Color : Red
Fav Food : Meat
Girl Type : Enjoy

credit : Pingbook Community

Looks like the information taken from old magazine coz Ryu in the pic still chibi (so cute) So I don't know Ryu still respect Masahiro-kun or not. But I hope this profile will help you to know about Ryu ne ="3

Btw, I'm surprised there's one Junior name Kohsaka Ryo respects Eda Tsuyoshi (yeah! Eda from M.A.D) I bet Eda-kun feel happy if he know his kouhai respects him X3 Ne ne, there's a good news for me~ My friend told me that M.A.D got more line in Endless Shock and she said Yudai with blonde hair look more kakkoii than before. Jealous with her coz she can watch Shock and see my Fuku in reality X( I hope I can meet Fuku-chan, too~ even just in my dream lol

FUKU-CHAN IS LOVE~

Watching Fuku-chan in Hadaka no Shounen is really funny. I love all Junior in Hadaka. They are so sweet *love* Fuku, Yusuke, Take, Waragai, Kosshi and Yudai with pajama are soooo cute XD

I forgot the date of Hadaka no Shounen (-_-")q But in this Hadaka, Fuku and the other two Junior are the main player. If I'm not mistaken, the other two people here are Ueda and... Kazapon or HaseJun? Well... I forgot... (T____T)

I love to see Fuku-chan here. He is so baka especially when he try to do some acrobat (?) style with bycicle. He can't do it and just scream riding his bycicle XD Then someone (Kazapon or HaseJun) hit his head lol

He always like this. Fuku-chan also so funny in the other episode when Fuku and Shunta try to teach twin girl and yeah... Fuku-chan failed!! Looks like Fuku confused how to teach the girl neee... and Shunta looks more confidence and smart while he teach the other twinny girl. Fukuuu you must learn how to face children so you won't get nervous when we have children lol *slap Esta*

I think Fuku-chan bakaness still remain until now neee~ I remember when he speaks in the show where Arashi members were there, Fuku-chan looks confused and made a mistake. So funny~ I love baka Fuku-chan. I still can't believe if Fuku is M.A.D leader XD Fuku-chan daisukiiiiii~

M.A.D NEW HAIR STYLE

Yesterday Risa-chan gave me M.A.D picture from Endless Shock. Ureshi ne... because I wonder with their look now. Arigachuu ne Risa *hug* The picture you gave to me 100% can heal me ="D

Then when I saw the pictures... Eeee!! What's wrong with their hair?? Yudai, Fuku-chan and Yusuke... They change!! Only Kosshi still the same. I'm a little bit shock when I saw Fuku-chan. Actually his hair doesn't change a lot but...he's become more look alike Goseki XD I love Fuku-chan smile. It's sooo cuuute *diediedie* It's been a long time I didn't see Fuku-chan smiling face *faint* Fuku-chan daisukiiiii~

Soshite is Yudai-kun. Actually he doesn't change a lot but he dye his hair. Mmm... Yudai with this hair reminds me with Yara-kun. I prefer Yudai with black hair anyway... but basically he's not bad ="D

The most shocking hair in M.A.D is Yusuke!!! What's wrong with you Yusuke?! His hair is sooo weird. I'm reaaally SHOCK to see him like that. For me this is the worst Yusuke hair style in his life. Yusuke please change your hair style, boy... or I will cut your hair by myself XD

M.A.D IN SHOCK

Minna-chan o genki desu ka? Today is bad... I'm not feeling well. I'm sick. My stomach is soooo hurt =( It makes me feel I won't do anything... What I want to do is sleep... sleep and sleep... But if I sleep then I can't finish my job. So I force myself to finish my job a.s.a.p!!! and... YATTAAA~ I DID IT!!! It's finish!!! Tomorrow will make new card~ Ureshiii~ Ureshiiiiiiii X3

Today I want to write something about Endless Shock. According to kinkikids.wordpress.com, Endless Shock started in February 5. Like usual, M.A.D was there ="D It's said that 4 members of M.A.D performed in Shock but I don't know who they are because the kanji letters wont open in my mobile phone *sigh* Maybe they are Fuku-chan, Yusuke, Kosshi and Yudai ne (just like usual)

Mmmm... when I'm searching info about Shock, I can't find any info about Rika. But my friend said the cast for Rika is Megumi Sato. She played in some of dorama and I knew her. She's good. She's better than Rika in the previous Shock, I don't really like the actress. I forgot what's her name... I visited her blog once and she wrote Yusuke name there! I don't know what's the meaning but my sis said she only wrote if Yusuke sing in Endless Shock.

I only watch Endless Shock twice (forgot the year) But... I don't really like it. I prefer watch Playzone than Shock anyway *gomen ne Koichi* The author of kinkikids.wordpress.com said that Koichi having flu and he said the flu flowing over the "company" Oh my... I hope it won't happen to M.A.D. Please take care of your health M.A.D no minna. I don't want all of you to get sick because M.A.D so busy again this year. For Koichi, I hope he will get well soon so he can doing great in Endless Shock ="D

Neee~ right now I'm currently rewatching Nodame Cantabile dorama. Chiaki senpai kakkoiii desuuuuuuuu *chuuu Chiaki* I haven't finish watching it. Will finish watch it tomorrow. Dakara... I want to sleep now ="D Oyachumi minna-chan~ Have a nice dream *chuuuu*

HAPPY VALENTINE + ABOUT M.A.D

Today is February 14 and it's Valentine Day~ Dakara Minna-chan happy valentine day.

I wonder if M.A.D celebrate Valentine Day? With whom they celebrate it? Maybe they received choccolate from their fans ne :3 Waaaa... It's nice if I can give them choccolate *blushing* Talking about M.A.D, I really miss them so badly. I hope I can see M.A.D again whether it's in magazine, concert, Shokura etc etc. I really need M.A.D right now.

Btw I don't like M.A.D always dancing with dancer girl now. I saw it in Tsubasa Concert. Uuurgh... Please stay away from my boys!! Tsubasaaa why you add that girls to be your dancer *crying* Why why why... now M.A.D always dance with girl. I really jealous when I saw M.A.D dance with that girls in Playzone. I also sooo jealous with Yukki-kun partner. In the backstage I saw them talking together and so close *kick that girl far away from Yukki-kun* Yudai and Kosshi also made me mad X( They look so happy and always smile with their partner. But I like Yudai partner because she is so cute :D Ne ne I think Yudai is really playboy. I remember I saw his picture when he give smile to Marika in Shock. Dasar geniiiiiit *tabok Yudai* I don't know how about Fuku-chan, Take and Yusuke. But in Playzone, they look so cold with that girls XD

Oh, stop talking about that girls anyway. Now I want to start my work again. There's no time for me to be lazy again. I must finished my job a.s.a.p!! Wish me luck minna~~

SCOTT, YOU GO BOY!!

I'm currently watching American Idol and I won't missed any episode because I have my favorite :D They are Scott McIntyre and Cody Sheldon.
I adore Scott so much because his voice is great! Even though he is completly blind but he looks confidence. That's great and looks like many people love him, too because when I search information about Scott there are many people praise him. So do I :D and I'm sooo happy he can go on through in American Idol! Yeaaah~ I'm support you Scott. Ganbatte ne :D

The other one is Cody Sheldon. He has good voice and also cute face XD I love his face! He is so bishounen. Pretty~ But I don't know if he go on through to next American Idol or not because I didn't watch American Idol until the end. My dad change the channel... Uuuuh X(

Aaargh~ I'm so baka. Today I forgot watch ParaKiss!! It's because I watch Shokura and My Boss My Hero so I forgot about ParaKiss :( Looks like I must search when Animax play the encore of ParaKiss again.
Untuk semua fans Miyavi di Indonesia, tolong isi petisi untuk Miyavi biar dia bisa datang ke Indonesia. Tadi malam baru dikasih tahu sama Putri kalau ada petisi ini (Putri dikasih tahu sama Julia) Kalau udah ada 2000 orang yang ikut petisi ini ada kemungkinan Miyavi datang ke Indonesia.

Url petisi untuk Miyavi :
http://www.thepetitionsite.com/1/bringmiyavitoindonesia

Gomen, karena keterbatasan ol pakai hp jadi nggak bisa langsung kasih direct link :(

Deadline pengisian petisi sampai akhir bulan Maret. Selengkapnya baca di situsnya aja :D Jadi buat temen-temen yang nge-fans sama Miyavi, ayo ikut petisi ini sebelum deadline. Let's support Miyavi for coming to Indonesia ;3

THINGS YOU SHOULD KNOW ABOUT ME ;D

I got this from Rakiu-chan. I like this meme because it's fun to answer the questions and it doesn't take a long time to do it :D So, let's get started!

* WHAT ARE YOUR NICKNAMES?
Esta, Arista, Ariesta, Sekar, Rista, Resta, Estachi and Cho. But most of my friend call me Esta and that's my true nickname. I would be happy if you call me Esta anyway :3

* HOW DOES YOUR HAIR LOOK LIKE CURRENTLY?
Ummm... my hair is straight, black and long. I don't really like my hair too long so I often tie my hair.

* WHAT'S NEW IN YOUR LIFE RIGHT NOW?
I started to live healthy right now with eating a lot of vegetables than rice. Vegetables are really good for your body. You should try it because it can make your body fresh.

* HOW MANY COLORS ARE YOU HAVING NOW?
Three colors, yellow, brown and blue.

* ARE YOU AN INTROVERT OR EXTROVERT?
Introvert. I only open myself to those who can make me comfortable when I with them ;3

* WHAT WAS THE LAST BOOK YOU READ?
I forgot the title but it's about Google AdSense from Jubile Entreprise.

* DO YOU NAP A LOT?
No. I almost spend my time by making handmade cards. It's rare for me to take a nap. I only take a nap if I'm very very tired.

* IF YOU HAD TO HAVE A ONE NIGHT STAND WITH SOMEONE FAMOUS, WHO WOULD YOU LIKE IT TO BE?
Can I choose more than one? *laugh* If yes, I will choose Take, Yuki, Fuku and Yusuke XD Just joking neeee ;3 Well, I choose Fuku-chan for sure. I'm totally 1000% in love with him right now *gomen ne Take, I still love you but Fuku-chan is sooo hot*

* IS THERE ANYTHING THAT HAS MADE YOU HAPPY THESE DAYS?
Yesss!! I'm happy because M.A.D was in magazine again. It's nice to WYuki in magazine because it's been a long time I didn't see them.

* WHAT'S YOUR CURRENT OBSESSION?
Become a handmade card expert ;3

* HOW LONG DOES IT TAKE YOU TO GET READY IN THE MORNING?
Less than 30 minutes.

* WHAT WEBSITES DO YOU VISIT DAILY?
My mail, friendster and multiply.

* DO YOU WRITE FIC? WHAT WAS THE LAST FIC YOU WROTE?
No. I never write fic in my whole life. I'm not talented write fic.

* WHAT'S THE LAST THING YOU LAUGHED ABOUT?
It's about my childhood time with my friend when we were in elementary school.

* WHAT'S THE LAST SONG THAT GOT STUCK IN YOUR HEAD?
"Malaikat Juga Tahu" from Dewi "Dee" Lestari. It's Indonesian song. I love it sooo much because the lyric is really touch and have deep meaning.

* WHAT'S THE LAST MOVIE YOU SAW?
Bloodie Diamond

* WOULD YOU ENTER A RELATIONSHIP WITH YOUR IDEAL PARTNER, EVEN IF SHE/HE WAS SERIOUSLY INVOLVED/MARRIED TO SOMEONE ELSE AND WOULD NEVER LEAVE THEM?
No. I wouldn't do that. Even though I love him so much I will leave him because he already has relationship. It's hurt for me but it's better than hurt other people feeling especially about love.

* WHAT IS YOUR LEAST FAVORITE THING TO DO THAT YOU DID TODAY?
Shopping! Me and sista bought a lot of sticker in mall. I love sticker so much :D

Tag eight people :
Pu3, Kobo, Kirinia, Mira, Tama, Wiwien, Fa and Lalak.

Don't refuse to do that. Don't tag who tagged you.

Tags: