?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

ABC = 4

Konnichiwa minna-chan. Hisashiburi ne. Well, I don't write any entry for ? days coz I spent my time in Facebook. Yeah, Facebook is sooooo popular ne... Looks like I must say sayonara to my Friendster coz now my friends also moved to FB ^___^

Well, today I don't wanna talkin' bout FB. I just want to write somethin' bout ABC!! I miss them~ It's because I talkin' bout ABC with hunny bunny Rere-chan *mmuah* She started to love ABC-Z and her fave is Tsuka-chan~ Same with me *happy* For me ABC (not ABC-Z) is my number three in JE. I love their personality! I think they have unique personality and they are soooo funny!! The only one reason why I still watch Shokura is because of ABC *laugh* But still... I can't accept if ABC is ABC-Z now. I can't accept if Hasshi is a part of ABC now. Gomen ne for Hasshi fans... It doesn't mean I hate him... but I think Hasshi doesn't fit in ABC-Z. I think it's not Hasshi place. So for me ABC is only 4 members. Anyway, it's okay if the 5th member is Tohshin Yoshikazu. I love him to be a part of ABC ="D

Maybe it's same like Asaka case when he was in M.A.D. I like Asaka (he is my lil bro) but I don't like him in M.A.D. Looks like he entered the wrong place. Yokatta ne now Asaka is not in M.A.D again. I'm happy he entered new agency and it's nice to see him genki!! I love Asaka now. He's more mature now ^o^

Back again to topic, when I told Rechan bout Tsuka-chan sex scandal, she didn't believe it. If I'm not mistaken, I heard it from Fida and mbak Dian. Off course I also didn't believe it when the first time I heard it!! But even though it's true... I still love Tsuka-chan~ Rumour doesn't work with me *laugh* Same like Fuku-chan, even though he's bad I still love him anyway and the bad side of him make me more and more love him XDD *slap* Dakara Rechan, just ignore that rumour. You should keep lovin' Tsuka-chan and support him foreva~

p.s : I'm still soooo happy with Tonisen concert even though can't dl it!! Thank's to Anya and also sankyuuuu Risa for Enbujo report. Mmm... Waiting for your Tonisen report *laugh*

Comments

( 17 comments — Leave a comment )
abcangels
Mar. 4th, 2009 03:04 pm (UTC)
Marry me. Serious. At least a follow ABC=4 fan! ♥

... what's this rumour about Tsukachan?
estabita
Mar. 5th, 2009 02:40 am (UTC)
It's Tsuka-chan and Johnny-san sex scandal. Maybe you already know rumour about Johnny-san sex scandal with some of JE boys. Tsuka-chan is one of the victim.

If I'm not mistaken, my friends said Yokayama Yuu from Eito got drunk and he told his friends the names of Junior who became the victim of Johnny-san and Tsuka-chan is one of them.

Don't worry coz it's just a rumour and maybe it's not true neee ^___^

Hahaha yeah, will marry you XD I always hope ABC will back with 4 members only. It's weird to see Hasshi there +___+
abcangels
Mar. 5th, 2009 02:59 pm (UTC)
ohmygod. I always thought it was Yudai and not Tsukachan. D: I'm SO depressed right now. D: My baby 'kachan. Even if it's a rumor, it's a horrible one!
estabita
Mar. 6th, 2009 03:01 am (UTC)
Aura, don't worry. Rumour is rumour. It can be true or not. So don't depressed neee~ Tsuka-chan need our support and let's keep support him ^____^
abcangels
Mar. 6th, 2009 10:50 am (UTC)
I will never never never never never never stop! Don't worry!!! He's my Japanese Number 1 Idol! ♥ And such a great boy. 'kachan FIGHTING! ♥
anis_nissa
Mar. 4th, 2009 04:39 pm (UTC)
Oh, as I said before, I did nothing. All work was done by people who have ripped the DVD.
You can't download this? Why? If MegaUpload doesn't work with you I can reupload somewhere else, like on divshare or mediafire. Their concert is really worth to see! (>_<)
estabita
Mar. 5th, 2009 02:41 am (UTC)
Oh gomen neeee I forgot to say thank's to sb who upload the video >.< Anya do somethin' for us coz you told us where we can dl it. Mmm... The megaupload is okay. The problem is come from me coz I'm online with my mobile phone so it's impossible to download it with this. I must be patient til I got my internet connection ^___^
hikaeru
Mar. 4th, 2009 05:01 pm (UTC)
Tsuka-chan sex scandal

What does this mean?

I don't understand...

But... Honestly, I also like ABC better, or, maybe Shoon is better if they want ABC to be 5... But... After reading Ryo-Shi and his oniichan-tachi's Jweb (Thanks to Snowqueen) I really changed my mind and determined to support him...
I'll keep supporting him as long as he works hard...
And I guess, everyone can see how Ryo-Shi works hard to suit ABC, to create new group called ABC-Z, but at the same time, powering up the quality...
(Though I'm still looking forwards for the upgrade of their quality... Tsuka chan, Gocchi, Shota and Fumi seem lost their kousei and aura after becoming ABC-Z)

Well... This is my opinion ne...

P/S: Allow me to call him Ryo-Shi (RYOsuke + HaSHImoto) because there're so many Ryo/ Ryosuke in Johnny's lol
estabita
Mar. 5th, 2009 02:46 am (UTC)
Eru-chan, I appreciate Hasshi hard work to become ABC member. I like him. But until now I'm still feel weird to see Hasshi with ABC members. I'm really really hope Johnny-san will make new group for Hasshi (maybe with Nozawa, too ^o^)

Ne Eru-chan, to answer your question bout Tsuka-chan sex scandal please read my comment for Aura above =D
hikaeru
Mar. 5th, 2009 02:55 am (UTC)
^-^ Ya... I can't deny that I want to see him with Yuki and Yuma, and ABC remains 4 or with Shoon but... Johnny san had decided them to be like that, and what can I do to disobey his decision? And so do Ryo-Shi and the ABC... They have no other decision but to follow his command, yet working hard in the new group... ... And as they've accepted the fate, I as their fan, would also accept it... Nothing to do but to support them in whatever the best for them... Johnny san might think this is the best fate for ABC and Ryo-Shi...

Would he be thinking of forming new group?

lol About the scandal... No comment! I did read it too, long time ago... I don't wanna waste my time, bother my emotion to such silly rumour... Whatever ne~
estabita
Mar. 5th, 2009 04:08 am (UTC)
Yes, you're right Eru. We can't deny it if ABC now become ABC-Z. Off course I also still support ABC-Z since Goseki, Fumito, Tottsu and Tsuka-chan are my fave boys. But... Hontou! From the bottom of my heart I still can't accept it. (can't lie to myself) It's same like when Johnny-san added more member in M.A.D and Kisumai. I also feel the same. But maybe as time goes by I can accept ABC-Z neee? Coz finally I can accept Kisumai bcome Kisumai2 neee. Dunno. Just wait and see ^___^

Yeah, me too. Tsuka-chan rumour doesn't bother me. But my friend really shock heard that.
windsurfer407
Mar. 5th, 2009 07:17 am (UTC)
Hi Esta~~^^

AGREED, ABC=4, or 5 if with yudai and yuki.XD
Miss them ne....
I got so nostalgic when I saw Fumi-kun, tottsu, yudai and yuki was together in enbujo DVD!
I wish if Tsuka-chan was there....

Next week is my spring break, so I'm planning to have fun watching tonicon DVD.XD
Can't wait to talk to you sisters about it!

BTW!!!!
Sorry to say this but....
I'm sooooooooooooooooooooo mad....b/c....it turned out MAD and MADE weren't in calendar*weeping*
It's reliable information that they budo members actually SAID that they will be in AS MAD and MADE(I heard from japanese fangirl who actually saw the message video).
So I wondered if they DID the photo shooting but JE decided not to include them.
If it was the case.....I would be SO FURIOUS.
They budo is in it but....I feel sooo sad for MAD and MADE.
IT'S SO UNFAIR*crying*
Yusuke~~~~>.
estabita
Mar. 6th, 2009 02:57 am (UTC)
Whoaaaa Risa, I luv ya~ Happy you agree with me. Yes, I wish sometimes ABC will make reunion with Kosshi and Yudai. Ne, ne, talkin' bout ABC and Kosshi + Yudai, I remember I had pic where Kosshi and Fumito look so romantic *yaoi mode on* I'm happy coz even though they are not together again but seems like they still close and have fun together ne~ Btw, Tsuka-chan wasn't in Enbujo? Oh, I just know it. Where did he go?

Neeee Risa-chan so lucky.. You can watch Tonicon *crying* You must make report for us bout Tonicon neee. We'll waiting for you XDD

Oh well... bout the calender... IT'S UNFAIR!! Is that true Risa? Are you sure M.A.D and MADE weren't in calender? I'm SHOCK!! Johnny-san so cruel and unfair. M.A.D~~ MADE~~ *crying together with Risa*

Chotto... Neee Risa Risa looks like you still can't forget Yusuke-kun nee hehehehe *grin*
windsurfer407
Mar. 7th, 2009 02:15 am (UTC)
I wish that ABC will reunion with Yudai and Yukki, just only for one performance is enoughXD
It would be so cool!
Yuki and Fumito look romantic? kya~~>.<
They are so close together, ne?
When fumito was writing blog on Johnny's net during ebi-kis concert, I heard that he was calling "Yudai."XD

Yah I started watching Tonicon DVD.XD
I watched Yukki part first>.<
wrote report so take a look at it, ne?

I know, I can't get Yusuke out of my mind>.<
Watching enbujo every single day...I'm sick!!
ichigo_246
Mar. 5th, 2009 09:29 am (UTC)
I really hope that it's just a rumor. D: Sounds so.. scary. *__*

I was not happy about Hasshi joining ABC at first. But I'm now, I think I'm okay with Hasshi. Having read some translations of their interviews, I can tell that ABC dote on Hasshi. ;D
estabita
Mar. 6th, 2009 03:05 am (UTC)
Yah Wien, you're right. It's so scary >.<

Ahahaha yeah, just wish me can accept ABC-Z someday neee (^____^)v
risakochan
Apr. 11th, 2009 05:08 pm (UTC)
i'm with you about A.B.C. staying without "-Z".. hasshi just doesn't suit the image and the style of A.B.C. even the way he dances. (recently i was just whining about it on my lj -_-) i've got nothing against hasshi, i think he's a good singer, but his style is like.. jin. he doesn't fit with A.B.C.! even his sense of humour (he's not lame!funny like the A.B.C. boys)

and i ♥♥♥xinfinity tsuka-chan XD he is so so so so so so so cute XD i'm glad to find another tsuka-chan fan! from what i see of in the crazy-accel comm, most pple seem to be tottsu/kawai fans =(

and oh dear, tsuka-chan scandal? well it's not that bad if he's the victim.. it's sad but at least it doesn't jeopardise his career if he's the victim.. sorry for the long comment! (i really should make a tsuka-chan icon soon -_-)
( 17 comments — Leave a comment )